ACL Brewers activated 3B Yu-Lin Liao.
廖宥霖 Yu-Lin Liao
0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2007-07-29 (18歲)
- 出生地
- Taoyuen, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
- 體重
- 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
異動紀錄 (5)
2026-01-12
Status Change
ACL Brewers activated 3B Yu-Lin Liao.
2026-01-12
Assigned
3B Yu-Lin Liao assigned to ACL Brewers.
2026-01-12
Status Change
ACL Brewers activated 3B Yu-Lin Liao.
2025-06-23
Status Change
3B Yu-Lin Liao roster status changed by Milwaukee Brewers.
2025-06-23
Signed as Free Agent
Milwaukee Brewers signed free agent 3B Yu-Lin Liao to a minor league contract.
生涯累計 (2026)
3G
0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
2026 賽季 — ROK ACL Brewers
3G
0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | PA | AB | R | RBI | H | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | BB | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.200 | 0.000 | 0.200 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | K | SB | CS | AVG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | 客 | ACL Athletics | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .200 |
| 2026-05-08 | 客 | ACL Cubs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026-05-05 | 主 | ACL Dodgers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 |
進階數據說明
ISOIsolated Power — 純長打率 = SLG - AVG
BABIPBatting Average on Balls In Play — 場內打擊率,聯盟平均約 .300
K%Strikeout Rate — 三振率 = SO / PA
BB%Walk Rate — 保送率 = BB / PA
XBHExtra-Base Hits — 長打 = 2B + 3B + HR
AB/HRAt Bats per Home Run — 每幾個打數擊出一支全壘打
GO/AOGround Outs / Air Outs — 滾飛比
SB%Stolen Base Percentage — 盜壘成功率
LOBLeft On Base — 殘壘數
P/PAPitches per PA — 每打席面對球數
IBBIntentional Walks — 故意四壞球
GIDPGround Into Double Play — 打成雙殺
GIDPOGIDP Opportunities — 雙殺機會
ROEReached On Error — 因失誤上壘
WOWalk-Off — 再見安打
SFSacrifice Flies — 高飛犧牲打
SHSacrifice Hits — 犧牲觸擊
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | K% | BB% | ISO | BABIP | XBH | AB/HR | GO/AO | SB% | P/PA | IBB | HBP | GIDP | GIDPO | SF | SH | LOB | ROE | WO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | - | 0.50 | - | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | WAR | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | Max EV | EV90 | Avg LA | SwSp% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | 3 | 0.142 | — | — | — | 0.0% | 0.0% | 84.2 | 93.0 | 93.0 | 11.3 | 33.3% |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Strike% | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | 43 | 60.5% | 34.9% | 66.7% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 46.5% | 55.0% | 39.5% | 25.6% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% | PullAir% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
對戰球種分析
| 球種 | Pitches | Strike% | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Whiff% | SwStr% | CSW% | Put Away% | AVG | wOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Four-Seam Fastball | 13 | 69.2% | 38.5% | 80.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 14.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slider | 7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | - | - | - | - |
| Curveball | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cutter | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| Sinker | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| Changeup | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | - | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
守備數據說明
POSPosition — 守備位置
INNInnings — 守備局數
TCTotal Chances — 守備機會 = PO + A + E
POPutouts — 刺殺
AAssists — 助殺
EErrors — 失誤
FLD%Fielding Percentage — 守備率
DPDouble Plays — 雙殺
RF/GRange Factor per Game — 每場守備範圍因子
RF/9Range Factor per 9 Inn — 每9局守備範圍因子
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.75 | 0 |
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 3B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.14 | 0 |
2026 賽季走勢 — AVG
廖宥霖
Yu-Lin Liao0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2007-07-29 (18歲)
- 出生地
- Taoyuen, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
- 體重
- 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
下場比賽
生涯與本季數據
生涯累計 (2026)
3G
0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
2026 賽季 — ROK ACL Brewers
3G
0.000AVG
0.200OPS
0HR
0RBI
0SB
異動紀錄5
3B Yu-Lin Liao assigned to ACL Brewers.
ACL Brewers activated 3B Yu-Lin Liao.
3B Yu-Lin Liao roster status changed by Milwaukee Brewers.
Milwaukee Brewers signed free agent 3B Yu-Lin Liao to a minor league contract.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | PA | AB | R | RBI | H | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | BB | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.200 | 0.000 | 0.200 |
@ ACL Athletics
ROK
2 AB0 H0 HR0 RBI
1R
2BB
2K
.200OPS
@ ACL Cubs
ROK
3 AB0 H0 HR0 RBI
1R
0BB
2K
.000OPS
vs ACL Dodgers
ROK
3 AB0 H0 HR0 RBI
0R
0BB
1K
.000OPS
進階數據說明
K%三振率 = SO / PA
BB%保送率 = BB / PA
ISO純長打率 = SLG - AVG
BABIP場內打擊率
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | K% | BB% | ISO | BABIP | XBH | AB/HR | GO/AO | SB% | P/PA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | - | 0.50 | - | 4.30 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | 3 | 0.142 | — | — | 0.0% | 0.0% | 84.2 |
守備數據說明
POS守備位置
INN守備局數
TC守備機會
FLD%守備率
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 6.0 | 6.75 |
| 2026 | ROK | ACL Brewers | 3B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.14 |