RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Athletics Prospects.
沙子宸 Tzu-Chen Sha
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2003-10-15 (22歲)
- 出生地
- Taipei, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 2" (188.0 cm)
- 體重
- 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
異動紀錄 (11)
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Athletics Prospects.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Athletics.
Chinese Taipei activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha.
Lansing Lugnuts activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Lansing Lugnuts from Stockton Ports.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Chinese Taipei.
Stockton Ports activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha from the temporarily inactive list.
Stockton Ports placed RHP Tzu-Chen Sha on the temporarily inactive list.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Stockton Ports from ACL Athletics.
Oakland Athletics signed free agent RHP Tzu-Chen Sha to a minor league contract.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to ACL Athletics.
生涯累計 (2023–2026)
2026 賽季 — A+ Lansing Lugnuts
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | CG | SHO | SV | HLD | IP | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | HB | WP | BK | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7.57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.1 | 31 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 13.2% | 9.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | |
| 2025 | 合計 | — | 24 | 4 | 9 | 4.15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 99.2 | 94 | 53 | 46 | 8 | 30 | 87 | 20.4% | 7.0% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 427 | |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | 24 | 2 | 6 | 6.33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85.1 | 104 | 74 | 60 | 20 | 27 | 64 | 16.4% | 6.9% | 6 | 5 | 3 | 390 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4.53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.2 | 59 | 29 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 23.6% | 3.6% | 3 | 11 | 2 | 225 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | HB | ERA | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | 客 | South Bend Cubs | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | W |
| 2026-05-03 | 主 | Dayton Dragons | 3.1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.44 | - |
| 2026-04-26 | 客 | Quad Cities River Bandits | 4.2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | - |
| 2026-04-19 | 主 | West Michigan Whitecaps | 4.1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.08 | L |
| 2026-04-12 | 客 | Fort Wayne TinCaps | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.00 | - |
| 2026-04-07 | 客 | Fort Wayne TinCaps | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | - |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | P/IP | S% | BABIP | GO/AO | WPCT | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | NP | IBB | QS | GF | SVO | 2B | 3B | GIDP | GIDPO | CS | P/PA | RS/9 | IR | IR_S | SB | BQR | BQR_S | PK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | 1.54 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 1.98 | 1.45 | 16.1 | .640 | 0.284 | 1.00 | .500 | .292 | .358 | .557 | .915 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 3.63 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025 | 合計 | — | 1.24 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 0.72 | 2.90 | 16.0 | .646 | 0.285 | 0.77 | .308 | .249 | .322 | .401 | .723 | 1592 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 3 | 3.73 | 4.79 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | 1.54 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 2.11 | 2.37 | 16.7 | .652 | 0.301 | 0.70 | .250 | .298 | .353 | .562 | .915 | 1421 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 4 | 3.64 | 4.75 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.30 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 10.3 | 1.05 | 6.62 | 12.0 | .725 | 0.335 | 0.65 | .333 | .284 | .312 | .438 | .750 | 622 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2.76 | 5.75 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | xWPCT | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | GB% | HR/FB% | Whiff% | Avg Ext |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 6.61 | 0.340 | 0.398 | 0.058 | 0.0% | - | - | 39.8% | 22.2% | 20.1% | - |
| 2025 | A+ | 6.13 | 0.372 | 0.368 | 0.093 | 0.0% | - | - | 31.7% | 12.1% | 16.0% | - |
| 2025 | A | 2.41 | 0.772 | 0.257 | 0.046 | 0.0% | - | - | 49.2% | 3.0% | 27.7% | - |
| 2024 | A | 6.45 | 0.359 | 0.386 | 0.060 | 0.0% | - | - | 36.2% | 19.2% | 22.0% | - |
| 2023 | A | 5.44 | 0.434 | 0.328 | 0.046 | 0.0% | - | - | 35.4% | 12.5% | 22.2% | - |
| 2023 | ROK | 1.51 | 0.881 | 0.310 | 0.020 | 0.0% | - | - | 30.6% | 7.7% | 59.5% | - |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 439 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 49.9% | 20.1% | 24.1% | 10.0% |
| 2025 | A+ | 866 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 46.1% | 16.0% | 22.4% | 7.4% |
| 2025 | A | 726 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 50.3% | 27.7% | 32.4% | 13.9% |
| 2024 | A | 1421 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 50.6% | 22.0% | 25.7% | 11.1% |
| 2023 | A | 424 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 50.9% | 22.2% | 24.8% | 11.3% |
| 2023 | ROK | 198 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 77.3% | 59.5% | 58.6% | 46.0% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 93 | 39.8% | 24.7% | 29.0% | 6.5% | 53.8% | 38.7% | 37.6% | 23.7% |
| 2025 | A+ | 167 | 31.7% | 25.1% | 34.7% | 8.4% | 59.9% | 29.9% | 46.1% | 24.0% |
| 2025 | A | 130 | 49.2% | 16.9% | 25.4% | 8.5% | 42.3% | 31.5% | 39.2% | 29.2% |
| 2024 | A | 293 | 36.2% | 20.8% | 35.5% | 7.5% | 56.3% | 37.9% | 41.6% | 20.5% |
| 2023 | A | 99 | 35.4% | 20.2% | 32.3% | 12.1% | 52.5% | 42.4% | 35.4% | 22.2% |
| 2023 | ROK | 62 | 30.6% | 21.0% | 41.9% | 6.5% | 62.9% | 41.9% | 30.6% | 27.4% |
投球球種分析
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | P | 6 | 6 | 27.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 |
| 2025 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | P | 12 | 10 | 49.2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .875 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1.29 | 1 |
| 2025 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 12 | 7 | 50.0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1.62 | 0 |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 24 | 12 | 85.1 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | .875 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 1.48 | 1 |
| 2023 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 7 | 7 | 27.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | ROK | ACL Athletics | P | 7 | 0 | 24.2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .750 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.13 | 1 |
2026 賽季走勢 — ERA
沙子宸
Tzu-Chen Sha- 出生日期
- 2003-10-15 (22歲)
- 出生地
- Taipei, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 2" (188.0 cm)
- 體重
- 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
生涯累計 (2023–2026)
2026 賽季 — A+ Lansing Lugnuts
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Athletics.
Chinese Taipei activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha.
Lansing Lugnuts activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Lansing Lugnuts from Stockton Ports.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Chinese Taipei.
Stockton Ports activated RHP Tzu-Chen Sha from the temporarily inactive list.
Stockton Ports placed RHP Tzu-Chen Sha on the temporarily inactive list.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to Stockton Ports from ACL Athletics.
Oakland Athletics signed free agent RHP Tzu-Chen Sha to a minor league contract.
RHP Tzu-Chen Sha assigned to ACL Athletics.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | SV | IP | H | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7.57 | 6 | 0 | 27.1 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 13.2% | 9.1% | 121 | |
| 2025 | 合計 | — | 24 | 4 | 9 | 4.15 | 17 | 2 | 99.2 | 94 | 46 | 8 | 30 | 87 | 20.4% | 7.0% | 427 | |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | 24 | 2 | 6 | 6.33 | 12 | 0 | 85.1 | 104 | 60 | 20 | 27 | 64 | 16.4% | 6.9% | 390 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4.53 | 7 | 0 | 51.2 | 59 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 23.6% | 3.6% | 225 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BABIP | GO/AO | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | 1.54 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 1.98 | 1.45 | 0.284 | 1.00 | .915 | |
| 2025 | 合計 | — | 1.24 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 0.72 | 2.90 | 0.285 | 0.77 | .723 | |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | 1.54 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 2.11 | 2.37 | 0.301 | 0.70 | .915 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.30 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 10.3 | 1.05 | 6.62 | 0.335 | 0.65 | .750 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 6.61 | 0.398 | 0.058 | 0.0% | - | 20.1% |
| 2025 | A+ | 6.13 | 0.368 | 0.093 | 0.0% | - | 16.0% |
| 2025 | A | 2.41 | 0.257 | 0.046 | 0.0% | - | 27.7% |
| 2024 | A | 6.45 | 0.386 | 0.060 | 0.0% | - | 22.0% |
| 2023 | A | 5.44 | 0.328 | 0.046 | 0.0% | - | 22.2% |
| 2023 | ROK | 1.51 | 0.310 | 0.020 | 0.0% | - | 59.5% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | P | 6 | 6 | 27.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| 2025 | A+ | Lansing Lugnuts | P | 12 | 10 | 49.2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .875 | 0 | 0.58 | 1.29 |
| 2025 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 12 | 7 | 50.0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.75 | 1.62 |
| 2024 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 24 | 12 | 85.1 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | .875 | 1 | 0.58 | 1.48 |
| 2023 | A | Stockton Ports | P | 7 | 7 | 27.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.0 |
| 2023 | ROK | ACL Athletics | P | 7 | 0 | 24.2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .750 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.13 |