Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Jersey Shore BlueClaws.
潘文輝 Wen-Hui Pan
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2002-09-19 (23歲)
- 出生地
- Hualien, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
- 體重
- 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Rehab Assignment
異動紀錄 (19)
Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Jersey Shore BlueClaws.
Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the 7-day injured list.
RHP Wen-Hui Pan assigned to Philadelphia Phillies Prospects.
Reading Fightin Phils activated RHP Wen-Hui Pan from the full-season injured list.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the full-season injured list.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
RHP Wen-Hui Pan assigned to Glendale Desert Dogs.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated RHP Wen Hui Pan from the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed RHP Wen Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed RHP Wen Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated RHP Wen Hui Pan.
RHP Wen Hui Pan assigned to Jersey Shore BlueClaws from Clearwater Threshers.
RHP Wen Hui Pan assigned to Clearwater Threshers.
Philadelphia Phillies signed free agent RHP Wen Hui Pan to a minor league contract.
生涯累計 (2023–2026)
2026 賽季 — A Clearwater Threshers
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | CG | SHO | SV | HLD | IP | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | HB | WP | BK | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 45.2% | 9.7% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2.15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29.1 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 29.2% | 7.5% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 120 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3.96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 63.2 | 44 | 29 | 28 | 3 | 24 | 88 | 33.8% | 9.2% | 4 | 5 | 3 | 260 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | HB | ERA | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | 客 | Daytona Tortugas | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | W |
| 2026-05-06 | 客 | Daytona Tortugas | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | H |
| 2026-05-02 | 客 | Palm Beach Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | W |
| 2026-04-28 | 客 | Palm Beach Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | - |
| 2026-04-25 | 主 | Bradenton Marauders | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | - |
| 2026-04-22 | 主 | Bradenton Marauders | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | - |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | P/IP | S% | BABIP | GO/AO | WPCT | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | NP | IBB | QS | GF | SVO | 2B | 3B | GIDP | GIDPO | CS | P/PA | RS/9 | IR | IR_S | SB | BQR | BQR_S | PK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 1.80 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 0.00 | 4.67 | 17.4 | .655 | 0.643 | 0.67 | 1.000 | .321 | .387 | .393 | .780 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 1.06 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 3.89 | 15.8 | .643 | 0.289 | 0.85 | .000 | .210 | .286 | .314 | .600 | 462 | 0 | - | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 3.85 | 7.67 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.07 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 0.42 | 3.67 | 16.3 | .668 | 0.283 | 0.82 | .800 | .190 | .277 | .272 | .548 | 1035 | 1 | - | 14 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 3.98 | 5.51 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | xWPCT | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | GB% | HR/FB% | Whiff% | Avg Ext |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | 0.67 | 0.972 | 0.356 | — | 0.0% | 20.0% | 85.4 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 6.25 |
| 2024 | A+ | 2.78 | 0.715 | 0.240 | 0.077 | 0.0% | - | - | 45.1% | 0.0% | 32.2% | - |
| 2024 | A | 1.62 | 0.875 | 0.297 | 0.217 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 87.8 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 36.8% | 6.31 |
| 2024 | ROK | 1.20 | 0.918 | 0.378 | 0.217 | 0.0% | - | - | 83.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 5.92 | 0.387 | 0.477 | 0.097 | 0.0% | - | - | 37.5% | 12.5% | 33.3% | - |
| 2023 | A | 2.56 | 0.752 | 0.213 | 0.219 | 3.3% | 26.7% | 85.2 | 45.8% | 6.2% | 32.8% | 6.45 |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | 116 | 32.8% | 65.8% | 9.7% | 80.0% | 46.6% | 38.9% | 37.1% | 18.1% |
| 2024 | A+ | 297 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 50.2% | 32.2% | 31.3% | 16.2% |
| 2024 | A | 142 | 54.2% | 74.0% | 16.9% | 68.4% | 47.9% | 36.8% | 31.0% | 17.6% |
| 2024 | ROK | 23 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 60.9% | 14.3% | 17.4% | 8.7% |
| 2023 | A+ | 141 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 48.9% | 33.3% | 29.1% | 16.3% |
| 2023 | A | 894 | 51.6% | 70.7% | 29.7% | 73.3% | 52.1% | 32.8% | 32.6% | 17.1% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% |
| 2024 | A+ | 51 | 45.1% | 17.6% | 25.5% | 11.8% | 43.1% | 39.2% | 35.3% | 25.5% |
| 2024 | A | 15 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 66.7% | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% |
| 2024 | ROK | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 2023 | A+ | 24 | 37.5% | 20.8% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 54.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| 2023 | A | 120 | 45.8% | 15.8% | 26.7% | 11.7% | 42.5% | 31.7% | 36.7% | 31.7% |
投球球種分析
球種數據
| 球種 | Pitch% | Velo | iVB | HB | Spin | Ext. | vRel | hRel | Zone% | Chase% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Four-Seam Fastball | 60.7% | 94.8 | 16.4 | 12.7 | 2130.0 | 6.27 | 5.95 | -0.82 | 61.8% | 7.7% | 18.8% |
| Splitter | 28.6% | 83.2 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 954.0 | 6.29 | 5.94 | -1.06 | 31.2% | 9.1% | 50.0% |
| Slider | 10.7% | 82.7 | 0.9 | -2.9 | 2093.0 | 6.23 | 5.80 | -1.08 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - |
對戰結果
| 球種 | Pitches | Pitch% | Strike% | Z-Whiff% | O-Swing% | SwStr% | CSW% | PutAway% | AVG | wOBA | Barrel% | HardHit% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Four-Seam Fastball | 34 | 60.7% | 64.7% | 13.3% | 7.7% | 8.8% | 26.5% | 60.0% | 0.333 | 0.405 | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| Splitter | 16 | 28.6% | 31.2% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 0.333 | 0.303 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slider | 6 | 10.7% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | - |
各球數配球比例
| 球種 | 前段球數 0-0, 0-1, 1-0 |
球數領先 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2 |
球數落後 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 2-1, 3-1 |
兩好球前 0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1 |
兩好球後 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Four-Seam Fastball | 60.7% | 46.2% | 77.3% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| Splitter | 25.0% | 38.5% | 13.6% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| Slider | 14.3% | 15.4% | 9.1% | 10.0% | 10.0% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2024 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | P | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1.71 | 0 |
| 2024 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2024 | ROK | FCL Phillies | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 27 | 1 | 57.2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1.11 | 0 |
2026 賽季走勢 — ERA
潘文輝
Wen-Hui Pan- 出生日期
- 2002-09-19 (23歲)
- 出生地
- Hualien, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
- 體重
- 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Rehab Assignment
生涯累計 (2023–2026)
2026 賽季 — A Clearwater Threshers
Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Reading Fightin Phils sent RHP Wen-Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the 7-day injured list.
RHP Wen-Hui Pan assigned to Philadelphia Phillies Prospects.
Reading Fightin Phils activated RHP Wen-Hui Pan from the full-season injured list.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the full-season injured list.
Reading Fightin Phils placed RHP Wen-Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
RHP Wen-Hui Pan assigned to Glendale Desert Dogs.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated RHP Wen Hui Pan from the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to Clearwater Threshers.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent RHP Wen Hui Pan on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed RHP Wen Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed RHP Wen Hui Pan on the 60-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated RHP Wen Hui Pan.
RHP Wen Hui Pan assigned to Jersey Shore BlueClaws from Clearwater Threshers.
RHP Wen Hui Pan assigned to Clearwater Threshers.
Philadelphia Phillies signed free agent RHP Wen Hui Pan to a minor league contract.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | SV | IP | H | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 45.2% | 9.7% | 31 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2.15 | 5 | 1 | 29.1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 29.2% | 7.5% | 120 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3.96 | 1 | 7 | 63.2 | 44 | 28 | 3 | 24 | 88 | 33.8% | 9.2% | 260 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BABIP | GO/AO | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 1.80 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 0.00 | 4.67 | 0.643 | 0.67 | .780 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 1.06 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 3.89 | 0.289 | 0.85 | .600 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.07 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 0.42 | 3.67 | 0.283 | 0.82 | .548 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | 0.67 | 0.356 | — | 0.0% | 20.0% | 38.9% |
| 2024 | A+ | 2.78 | 0.240 | 0.077 | 0.0% | - | 32.2% |
| 2024 | A | 1.62 | 0.297 | 0.217 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 36.8% |
| 2024 | ROK | 1.20 | 0.378 | 0.217 | 0.0% | - | 14.3% |
| 2023 | A+ | 5.92 | 0.477 | 0.097 | 0.0% | - | 33.3% |
| 2023 | A | 2.56 | 0.213 | 0.219 | 3.3% | 26.7% | 32.8% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | P | 14 | 1 | 21.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.29 | 1.71 |
| 2024 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | ROK | FCL Phillies | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | P | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | A | Clearwater Threshers | P | 27 | 1 | 57.2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.26 | 1.11 |