Chinese Taipei activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
林昱珉 Yu-Min Lin
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2003-07-12 (22歲)
- 出生地
- Taitung, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
- 體重
- 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Left
- 投球手
- Left
- 狀態
- Active
異動紀錄 (23)
Chinese Taipei activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
Arizona Diamondbacks invited non-roster LHP Yu-Min Lin to spring training.
Reno Aces activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Reno Aces placed LHP Yu-Min Lin on the 7-day injured list.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Reno Aces.
Reno Aces activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Salt River Rafters.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Amarillo Sod Poodles from Reno Aces.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Reno Aces from Amarillo Sod Poodles.
Amarillo Sod Poodles activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Amarillo Sod Poodles activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Amarillo Sod Poodles sent LHP Yu-Min Lin on a rehab assignment to ACL D-backs.
Amarillo Sod Poodles sent LHP Yu-Min Lin on a rehab assignment to ACL D-backs.
Amarillo Sod Poodles placed LHP Yu-Min Lin on the 7-day injured list.
Arizona D-backs Prospects activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
Arizona Diamondbacks invited non-roster LHP Yu-Min Lin to spring training.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Amarillo Sod Poodles from Hillsboro Hops.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Hillsboro Hops from ACL D-backs Red.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to ACL D-backs Red from Visalia Rawhide.
Visalia Rawhide activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Visalia Rawhide from ACL D-backs Red.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to ACL D-backs Red.
Arizona Diamondbacks signed free agent LHP Yu-Min Lin to a minor league contract.
生涯累計 (2022–2026)
2026 賽季 — AAA Reno Aces
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | CG | SHO | SV | HLD | IP | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | HB | WP | BK | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.66 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 18.8% | 14.5% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 138 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | 23 | 5 | 7 | 6.64 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101.2 | 124 | 81 | 75 | 18 | 60 | 85 | 17.7% | 12.5% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 481 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 21 | 3 | 6 | 4.05 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104.1 | 109 | 61 | 47 | 14 | 38 | 101 | 22.3% | 8.4% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 452 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 24 | 6 | 5 | 3.86 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121.1 | 96 | 60 | 52 | 10 | 48 | 140 | 28.2% | 9.7% | 11 | 8 | 1 | 496 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2.72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.1 | 40 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 91 | 40.3% | 9.7% | 3 | 8 | 2 | 226 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | HB | ERA | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | 客 | Sacramento River Cats | 2.1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.66 | - |
| 2026-05-05 | 客 | Sacramento River Cats | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.39 | W |
| 2026-04-29 | 主 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys | 4.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | - |
| 2026-04-23 | 客 | El Paso Chihuahuas | 0.2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.82 | L |
| 2026-04-17 | 主 | Las Vegas Aviators | 5.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.51 | W |
| 2026-04-11 | 主 | Salt Lake Bees | 2.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | - |
| 2026-04-05 | 客 | Albuquerque Isotopes | 4.2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | - |
| 2026-03-29 | 主 | Tacoma Rainiers | 4.0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.25 | L |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | P/IP | S% | BABIP | GO/AO | WPCT | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | NP | IBB | QS | GF | SVO | 2B | 3B | GIDP | GIDPO | CS | P/PA | RS/9 | IR | IR_S | SB | BQR | BQR_S | PK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | 1.86 | 8.1 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 0.31 | 1.30 | 18.5 | .613 | 0.363 | 0.93 | .500 | .293 | .394 | .388 | .782 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 3.89 | 4.97 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | 1.81 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 11.0 | 1.59 | 1.42 | 18.2 | .593 | 0.333 | 1.53 | .417 | .303 | .397 | .509 | .906 | 1851 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 73 | 4 | 3.85 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 1.41 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 9.4 | 1.21 | 2.66 | 16.8 | .628 | 0.318 | 1.13 | .333 | .271 | .345 | .450 | .795 | 1749 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 72 | 10 | 3.87 | 4.66 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.19 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 7.1 | 0.74 | 2.92 | 16.4 | .600 | 0.289 | 1.23 | .545 | .222 | .314 | .337 | .652 | 1989 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 53 | 6 | 4.01 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 1.10 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 0.32 | 4.14 | 13.7 | .674 | 0.342 | 0.94 | .500 | .202 | .289 | .288 | .577 | 769 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 3.40 | 9.27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | xWPCT | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | GB% | HR/FB% | Whiff% | Avg Ext |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | 4.62 | 0.545 | 0.360 | 0.129 | 3.3% | 42.4% | 87.6 | 45.7% | 4.5% | 23.0% | 5.99 |
| 2025 | AAA | 6.51 | 0.390 | 0.390 | 0.098 | 4.9% | 36.3% | 87.6 | 50.2% | 25.0% | 23.5% | 6.36 |
| 2024 | AAA | 5.09 | 0.501 | 0.266 | 0.100 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 82.4 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 22.7% | 6.36 |
| 2024 | AA | 4.97 | 0.484 | 0.358 | 0.071 | 0.0% | - | - | 45.7% | 20.0% | 27.6% | - |
| 2024 | ROK | 0.80 | 0.959 | 0.133 | 0.082 | 0.0% | - | - | 83.3% | 0.0% | 43.8% | - |
| 2023 | AA | 4.68 | 0.512 | 0.303 | 0.093 | 0.0% | - | - | 47.8% | 18.9% | 29.4% | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 2.95 | 0.693 | 0.282 | 0.074 | 0.0% | - | - | 49.3% | 7.7% | 35.7% | - |
| 2022 | A | 3.04 | 0.689 | 0.316 | 0.085 | 0.0% | - | - | 31.5% | 9.5% | 32.9% | - |
| 2022 | ROK | 0.68 | 0.969 | 0.172 | 0.066 | 0.0% | - | - | 56.8% | 0.0% | 70.2% | - |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | 537 | 42.3% | 64.3% | 26.7% | 87.7% | 43.8% | 23.0% | 27.6% | 10.1% |
| 2025 | AAA | 1851 | 40.8% | 64.9% | 24.5% | 86.3% | 42.8% | 23.5% | 26.5% | 10.0% |
| 2024 | AAA | 89 | 31.5% | 71.4% | 39.3% | 90.0% | 49.4% | 22.7% | 20.2% | 11.2% |
| 2024 | AA | 1591 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 46.4% | 27.6% | 29.4% | 12.8% |
| 2024 | ROK | 69 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 46.4% | 43.8% | 39.1% | 20.3% |
| 2023 | AA | 1027 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 41.7% | 29.4% | 29.5% | 12.3% |
| 2023 | A+ | 962 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 44.3% | 35.7% | 32.6% | 15.8% |
| 2022 | A | 580 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 44.5% | 32.9% | 31.7% | 14.7% |
| 2022 | ROK | 189 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 69.3% | 70.2% | 64.6% | 48.7% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | 92 | 45.7% | 23.9% | 23.9% | 6.5% | 47.8% | 27.2% | 52.2% | 20.7% |
| 2025 | AAA | 329 | 50.2% | 24.6% | 21.9% | 3.3% | 46.5% | 37.7% | 41.3% | 21.0% |
| 2024 | AAA | 16 | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 2024 | AA | 282 | 45.7% | 24.5% | 24.8% | 4.6% | 49.3% | 38.7% | 36.9% | 24.5% |
| 2024 | ROK | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 2023 | AA | 161 | 47.8% | 23.0% | 23.0% | 6.2% | 46.0% | 39.1% | 40.4% | 20.5% |
| 2023 | A+ | 136 | 49.3% | 16.9% | 28.7% | 5.1% | 45.6% | 30.9% | 42.6% | 26.5% |
| 2022 | A | 73 | 31.5% | 34.2% | 28.8% | 5.5% | 63.0% | 35.6% | 31.5% | 32.9% |
| 2022 | ROK | 37 | 56.8% | 24.3% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 45.9% | 24.3% | 29.7% |
投球球種分析
球種數據
| 球種 | Pitch% | Velo | iVB | HB | Spin | Ext. | vRel | hRel | Zone% | Chase% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sinker | 35.1% | 90.1 | 4.2 | -13.7 | 1910.0 | 5.92 | 5.58 | 1.42 | 59.3% | 23.6% | 12.0% |
| Changeup | 18.3% | 81.0 | 6.6 | -14.2 | 2010.0 | 6.01 | 5.65 | 1.30 | 34.8% | 36.7% | 41.7% |
| Four-Seam Fastball | 17.1% | 91.6 | 11.2 | -10.5 | 2077.0 | 6.06 | 5.75 | 1.18 | 40.7% | 19.6% | 19.4% |
| Sweeper | 16.1% | 82.3 | -3.5 | 7.4 | 2805.0 | 6.04 | 5.46 | 1.74 | 38.3% | 28.0% | 31.2% |
| Curveball | 13.5% | 78.2 | -13.2 | 13.2 | 3244.0 | 6.01 | 5.75 | 1.64 | 35.3% | 25.0% | 23.1% |
對戰結果
| 球種 | Pitches | Pitch% | Strike% | Z-Whiff% | O-Swing% | SwStr% | CSW% | PutAway% | AVG | wOBA | Barrel% | HardHit% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sinker | 177 | 35.1% | 70.1% | 6.1% | 23.6% | 5.6% | 28.8% | 8.7% | 0.395 | 0.453 | 2.4% | 53.7% |
| Changeup | 92 | 18.3% | 57.6% | 34.6% | 36.7% | 21.7% | 27.2% | 20.0% | 0.200 | 0.318 | 6.7% | 6.7% |
| Four-Seam Fastball | 86 | 17.1% | 54.7% | 9.5% | 19.6% | 7.0% | 25.6% | 12.5% | 0.278 | 0.321 | 0.0% | 26.7% |
| Sweeper | 81 | 16.1% | 59.3% | 5.6% | 28.0% | 12.3% | 32.1% | 18.2% | 0.071 | 0.208 | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Curveball | 68 | 13.5% | 50.0% | 13.3% | 25.0% | 8.8% | 20.6% | 17.6% | 0.167 | 0.224 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
各球數配球比例
| 球種 | 前段球數 0-0, 0-1, 1-0 |
球數領先 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2 |
球數落後 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 2-1, 3-1 |
兩好球前 0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1 |
兩好球後 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sinker | 40.2% | 10.4% | 54.2% | 42.4% | 15.1% |
| Changeup | 17.0% | 22.4% | 22.5% | 18.3% | 19.7% |
| Four-Seam Fastball | 15.8% | 22.4% | 14.2% | 14.2% | 21.1% |
| Sweeper | 14.1% | 22.4% | 5.8% | 14.6% | 21.7% |
| Curveball | 12.9% | 22.4% | 3.3% | 10.5% | 22.4% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .750 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.93 | 1 |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 23 | 23 | 101.2 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | .947 | 3 | 0 | 0.78 | 1.6 | 1 |
| 2024 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0 |
| 2024 | AA | Amarillo Sod Poodles | P | 19 | 19 | 94.2 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | .933 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 1.34 | 1 |
| 2024 | ROK | ACL D-backs | P | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| 2023 | AA | Amarillo Sod Poodles | P | 11 | 11 | 61.0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.62 | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Hillsboro Hops | P | 13 | 13 | 60.1 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | .923 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2022 | A | Visalia Rawhide | P | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.82 | 0 |
| 2022 | ROK | ACL D-backs Red | P | 7 | 7 | 23.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.17 | 0 |
2026 賽季走勢 — ERA
林昱珉
Yu-Min Lin- 出生日期
- 2003-07-12 (22歲)
- 出生地
- Taitung, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
- 體重
- 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Left
- 投球手
- Left
- 狀態
- Active
生涯累計 (2022–2026)
2026 賽季 — AAA Reno Aces
Arizona Diamondbacks invited non-roster LHP Yu-Min Lin to spring training.
Reno Aces activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Reno Aces placed LHP Yu-Min Lin on the 7-day injured list.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Reno Aces.
Reno Aces activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Salt River Rafters.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Amarillo Sod Poodles from Reno Aces.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Reno Aces from Amarillo Sod Poodles.
Amarillo Sod Poodles activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Amarillo Sod Poodles activated LHP Yu-Min Lin from the 7-day injured list.
Amarillo Sod Poodles sent LHP Yu-Min Lin on a rehab assignment to ACL D-backs.
Amarillo Sod Poodles sent LHP Yu-Min Lin on a rehab assignment to ACL D-backs.
Amarillo Sod Poodles placed LHP Yu-Min Lin on the 7-day injured list.
Arizona D-backs Prospects activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
Arizona Diamondbacks invited non-roster LHP Yu-Min Lin to spring training.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Amarillo Sod Poodles from Hillsboro Hops.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Hillsboro Hops from ACL D-backs Red.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to ACL D-backs Red from Visalia Rawhide.
Visalia Rawhide activated LHP Yu-Min Lin.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to Visalia Rawhide from ACL D-backs Red.
LHP Yu-Min Lin assigned to ACL D-backs Red.
Arizona Diamondbacks signed free agent LHP Yu-Min Lin to a minor league contract.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | SV | IP | H | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.66 | 8 | 0 | 29.0 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 18.8% | 14.5% | 138 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | 23 | 5 | 7 | 6.64 | 23 | 0 | 101.2 | 124 | 75 | 18 | 60 | 85 | 17.7% | 12.5% | 481 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 21 | 3 | 6 | 4.05 | 21 | 0 | 104.1 | 109 | 47 | 14 | 38 | 101 | 22.3% | 8.4% | 452 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 24 | 6 | 5 | 3.86 | 24 | 0 | 121.1 | 96 | 52 | 10 | 48 | 140 | 28.2% | 9.7% | 496 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2.72 | 14 | 0 | 56.1 | 40 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 91 | 40.3% | 9.7% | 226 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BABIP | GO/AO | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | 1.86 | 8.1 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 0.31 | 1.30 | 0.363 | 0.93 | .782 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | 1.81 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 11.0 | 1.59 | 1.42 | 0.333 | 1.53 | .906 | |
| 2024 | 合計 | — | 1.41 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 9.4 | 1.21 | 2.66 | 0.318 | 1.13 | .795 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.19 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 7.1 | 0.74 | 2.92 | 0.289 | 1.23 | .652 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 1.10 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 0.32 | 4.14 | 0.342 | 0.94 | .577 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | 4.62 | 0.360 | 0.129 | 3.3% | 42.4% | 23.0% |
| 2025 | AAA | 6.51 | 0.390 | 0.098 | 4.9% | 36.3% | 23.5% |
| 2024 | AAA | 5.09 | 0.266 | 0.100 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 22.7% |
| 2024 | AA | 4.97 | 0.358 | 0.071 | 0.0% | - | 27.6% |
| 2024 | ROK | 0.80 | 0.133 | 0.082 | 0.0% | - | 43.8% |
| 2023 | AA | 4.68 | 0.303 | 0.093 | 0.0% | - | 29.4% |
| 2023 | A+ | 2.95 | 0.282 | 0.074 | 0.0% | - | 35.7% |
| 2022 | A | 3.04 | 0.316 | 0.085 | 0.0% | - | 32.9% |
| 2022 | ROK | 0.68 | 0.172 | 0.066 | 0.0% | - | 70.2% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .750 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.93 |
| 2025 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 23 | 23 | 101.2 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | .947 | 3 | 0.78 | 1.6 |
| 2024 | AAA | Reno Aces | P | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
| 2024 | AA | Amarillo Sod Poodles | P | 19 | 19 | 94.2 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | .933 | 1 | 0.74 | 1.34 |
| 2024 | ROK | ACL D-backs | P | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| 2023 | AA | Amarillo Sod Poodles | P | 11 | 11 | 61.0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.62 |
| 2023 | A+ | Hillsboro Hops | P | 13 | 13 | 60.1 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | .923 | 1 | 0.92 | 1.8 |
| 2022 | A | Visalia Rawhide | P | 7 | 7 | 33.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.82 |
| 2022 | ROK | ACL D-backs Red | P | 7 | 7 | 23.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.43 | 1.17 |