Greensboro Grasshoppers activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
張弘稜 Hung-Leng Chang
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2001-10-07 (24歲)
- 出生地
- Taichung, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
- 體重
- 159 lbs (72.1 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
異動紀錄 (10)
Greensboro Grasshoppers activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
RHP Hung-Leng Chang assigned to Greensboro Grasshoppers from Bradenton Marauders.
Bradenton Marauders activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang from the 7-day injured list.
Bradenton Marauders placed RHP Hung-Leng Chang on the 7-day injured list.
Bradenton Marauders activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
Pirates Organization activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
RHP Hung-Leng Chang assigned to FCL Pirates.
FCL Pirates activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
Pittsburgh Pirates signed free agent RHP Hung-Leng Chang to a minor league contract.
生涯累計 (2022–2026)
2026 賽季 — A+ Greensboro Grasshoppers
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | CG | SHO | SV | HLD | IP | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | HB | WP | BK | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.70 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 28 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 13.9% | 12.0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 108 | |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 25 | 5 | 7 | 4.82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106.1 | 110 | 63 | 57 | 14 | 26 | 97 | 21.4% | 5.7% | 6 | 5 | 3 | 454 | |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | 19 | 5 | 7 | 4.64 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.2 | 81 | 45 | 40 | 6 | 31 | 71 | 21.1% | 9.2% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 337 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.2 | 53 | 39 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 39 | 17.1% | 10.5% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 228 | |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4.76 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.2 | 22 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 27.8% | 8.2% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 97 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | IP | H | R | ER | BB | SO | HR | HB | ERA | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | 主 | Greenville Drive | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.70 | - |
| 2026-05-05 | 主 | Greenville Drive | 4.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.85 | - |
| 2026-04-29 | 客 | Winston-Salem Dash | 3.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9.37 | - |
| 2026-04-23 | 主 | Rome Emperors | 5.0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10.66 | W |
| 2026-04-17 | 客 | Brooklyn Cyclones | 4.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11.74 | S |
| 2026-04-11 | 主 | Asheville Tourists | 0.2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.64 | - |
| 2026-04-04 | 客 | Greenville Drive | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | H |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | P/IP | S% | BABIP | GO/AO | WPCT | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | NP | IBB | QS | GF | SVO | 2B | 3B | GIDP | GIDPO | CS | P/PA | RS/9 | IR | IR_S | SB | BQR | BQR_S | PK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 1.92 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 11.8 | 2.95 | 1.15 | 18.3 | .573 | 0.288 | 0.96 | 1.000 | .329 | .426 | .624 | 1.049 | 391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 3.62 | 10.55 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 1.28 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 1.18 | 3.73 | 15.3 | .670 | 0.303 | 0.94 | .417 | .261 | .313 | .428 | .740 | 1622 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 6 | 3.57 | 6.09 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | 1.44 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 0.70 | 2.29 | 15.9 | .626 | 0.328 | 0.97 | .417 | .276 | .351 | .422 | .773 | 1233 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 4 | 3.66 | 3.59 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.52 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 1.24 | 1.62 | 12.6 | .649 | 0.291 | 1.08 | .571 | .269 | .364 | .457 | .821 | 638 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3 | 2.80 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | 1.32 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 8.2 | .800 | 0.355 | 1.00 | .750 | .247 | .309 | .281 | .590 | 185 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1.91 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | xWPCT | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | GB% | HR/FB% | Whiff% | Avg Ext |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 9.04 | 0.225 | 0.447 | 0.140 | 0.0% | - | - | 44.0% | 33.3% | 26.1% | - |
| 2025 | A+ | 4.38 | 0.522 | 0.321 | 0.049 | 0.0% | - | - | 42.2% | 18.4% | 22.9% | - |
| 2024 | A | 4.34 | 0.536 | 0.337 | 0.303 | 3.5% | 33.6% | 86.8 | 43.2% | 12.2% | 24.2% | 6.47 |
| 2023 | A | 8.27 | 0.262 | 0.441 | 0.300 | 2.2% | 37.2% | 87.2 | 39.6% | 36.8% | 21.6% | 6.46 |
| 2023 | ROK | 2.76 | 0.710 | 0.261 | 0.086 | 0.0% | - | - | 48.5% | 0.0% | 40.9% | - |
| 2022 | ROK | 1.85 | 0.836 | 0.269 | 0.058 | 0.0% | - | - | 50.0% | 0.0% | 48.8% | - |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 391 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 46.0% | 26.1% | 23.3% | 12.0% |
| 2025 | A+ | 1622 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 51.9% | 22.9% | 27.0% | 11.9% |
| 2024 | A | 1230 | 48.6% | 73.4% | 25.5% | 82.9% | 49.1% | 24.2% | 25.4% | 11.9% |
| 2023 | A | 443 | 40.2% | 71.9% | 23.0% | 84.4% | 47.0% | 21.6% | 24.4% | 10.2% |
| 2023 | ROK | 195 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 59.0% | 40.9% | 38.5% | 24.1% |
| 2022 | ROK | 185 | 0.0% | - | - | - | 65.4% | 48.8% | 46.5% | 31.9% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 75 | 44.0% | 21.3% | 28.0% | 6.7% | 49.3% | 45.3% | 38.7% | 16.0% |
| 2025 | A+ | 325 | 42.2% | 24.9% | 23.4% | 9.5% | 48.3% | 38.8% | 36.9% | 24.3% |
| 2024 | A | 229 | 43.2% | 29.3% | 21.4% | 6.1% | 50.7% | 44.5% | 37.1% | 18.3% |
| 2023 | A | 91 | 39.6% | 27.5% | 20.9% | 12.1% | 48.4% | 41.8% | 31.9% | 26.4% |
| 2023 | ROK | 68 | 48.5% | 13.2% | 32.4% | 5.9% | 45.6% | 42.6% | 26.5% | 30.9% |
| 2022 | ROK | 62 | 50.0% | 16.1% | 30.6% | 3.2% | 46.8% | 48.4% | 25.8% | 25.8% |
投球球種分析
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | P | 7 | 3 | 21.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 1 |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | P | 25 | 24 | 106.1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | .571 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.34 | 3 |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | P | 19 | 14 | 77.2 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | .917 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 1.29 | 1 |
| 2023 | A | Bradenton Marauders | P | 7 | 5 | 25.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.72 | 1 |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Pirates | P | 8 | 6 | 25.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1.08 | 0 |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | P | 8 | 3 | 22.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.82 | 2 |
2026 賽季走勢 — ERA
張弘稜
Hung-Leng Chang- 出生日期
- 2001-10-07 (24歲)
- 出生地
- Taichung, Taiwan
- 身高
- 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
- 體重
- 159 lbs (72.1 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
生涯累計 (2022–2026)
2026 賽季 — A+ Greensboro Grasshoppers
RHP Hung-Leng Chang assigned to Greensboro Grasshoppers from Bradenton Marauders.
Bradenton Marauders activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang from the 7-day injured list.
Bradenton Marauders placed RHP Hung-Leng Chang on the 7-day injured list.
Bradenton Marauders activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
Pirates Organization activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
RHP Hung-Leng Chang assigned to FCL Pirates.
FCL Pirates activated RHP Hung-Leng Chang.
Pittsburgh Pirates signed free agent RHP Hung-Leng Chang to a minor league contract.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | W | L | ERA | GS | SV | IP | H | ER | HR | BB | SO | K% | BB% | TBF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.70 | 3 | 1 | 21.1 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 13.9% | 12.0% | 108 | |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 25 | 5 | 7 | 4.82 | 24 | 0 | 106.1 | 110 | 57 | 14 | 26 | 97 | 21.4% | 5.7% | 454 | |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | 19 | 5 | 7 | 4.64 | 14 | 0 | 77.2 | 81 | 40 | 6 | 31 | 71 | 21.1% | 9.2% | 337 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | 11 | 1 | 50.2 | 53 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 39 | 17.1% | 10.5% | 228 | |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4.76 | 3 | 1 | 22.2 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 27.8% | 8.2% | 97 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BABIP | GO/AO | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 1.92 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 11.8 | 2.95 | 1.15 | 0.288 | 0.96 | 1.049 | |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | 1.28 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 1.18 | 3.73 | 0.303 | 0.94 | .740 | |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | 1.44 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 0.70 | 2.29 | 0.328 | 0.97 | .773 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 1.52 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 1.24 | 1.62 | 0.291 | 1.08 | .821 | |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | 1.32 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 0.355 | 1.00 | .590 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | FIP | wOBA | xwOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Whiff% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | 9.04 | 0.447 | 0.140 | 0.0% | - | 26.1% |
| 2025 | A+ | 4.38 | 0.321 | 0.049 | 0.0% | - | 22.9% |
| 2024 | A | 4.34 | 0.337 | 0.303 | 3.5% | 33.6% | 24.2% |
| 2023 | A | 8.27 | 0.441 | 0.300 | 2.2% | 37.2% | 21.6% |
| 2023 | ROK | 2.76 | 0.261 | 0.086 | 0.0% | - | 40.9% |
| 2022 | ROK | 1.85 | 0.269 | 0.058 | 0.0% | - | 48.8% |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | P | 7 | 3 | 21.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.86 |
| 2025 | A+ | Greensboro Grasshoppers | P | 25 | 24 | 106.1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | .571 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.34 |
| 2024 | A | Bradenton Marauders | P | 19 | 14 | 77.2 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | .917 | 1 | 0.58 | 1.29 |
| 2023 | A | Bradenton Marauders | P | 7 | 5 | 25.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.72 |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Pirates | P | 8 | 6 | 25.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0.38 | 1.08 |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Pirates | P | 8 | 3 | 22.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.82 |