Detroit Tigers recalled 2B Hao-Yu Lee from Toledo Mud Hens.
李灝宇 Hao-Yu Lee
個人資料
- 出生日期
- 2003-02-03 (23歲)
- 出生地
- New Taipei, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
- 體重
- 190 lbs (86.2 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
異動紀錄 (41)
Detroit Tigers recalled 2B Hao-Yu Lee from Toledo Mud Hens.
Toledo Mud Hens activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Toledo Mud Hens sent 2B Hao-Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to Lakeland Flying Tigers.
Toledo Mud Hens placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
Detroit Tigers optioned 2B Hao-Yu Lee to Toledo Mud Hens.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Detroit Tigers Prospects.
Chinese Taipei activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers selected the contract of 2B Hao-Yu Lee from Toledo Mud Hens.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Toledo Mud Hens from Erie SeaWolves.
activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers invited non-roster 2B Hao-Yu Lee to spring training.
Erie SeaWolves activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Erie SeaWolves placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
American League Futures activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Erie SeaWolves from West Michigan Whitecaps.
Detroit Tigers Prospects activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Detroit Tigers.
Salt River Rafters activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
West Michigan Whitecaps activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
West Michigan Whitecaps placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to West Michigan Whitecaps.
West Michigan Whitecaps activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers traded RHP Michael Lorenzen to Philadelphia Phillies for 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent 2B Hao-Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list retroactive to May 18, 2023.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Philadelphia Phillies.
2B Hao-Yu Lee roster status changed by Philadelphia Phillies.
Phillies Organization activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Phillies Organization.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Jersey Shore BlueClaws from Clearwater Threshers.
Clearwater Threshers activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
Clearwater Threshers activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
Clearwater Threshers sent 2B Hao Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Clearwater Threshers placed 2B Hao Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list retroactive to June 6, 2022.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Clearwater Threshers.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Phillies Organization.
IF Hao Yu Lee assigned to FCL Phillies.
IF Hao Yu Lee assigned to GCL Phillies East.
Philadelphia Phillies signed free agent IF Hao Yu Lee to a minor league contract.
生涯累計 (2021–2026)
2026 賽季 — MLB Detroit Tigers / AAA Toledo Mud Hens / A Lakeland Flying Tigers
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | PA | AB | R | RBI | H | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | BB | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 合計 | — | 27 | 90 | 84 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0.202 | 0.244 | 0.321 | 0.565 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 126 | 579 | 497 | 81 | 61 | 121 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 65 | 121 | 0.243 | 0.342 | 0.406 | 0.748 | |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 87 | 386 | 342 | 55 | 56 | 102 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 33 | 69 | 0.298 | 0.363 | 0.488 | 0.851 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 75 | 329 | 286 | 40 | 32 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 65 | 0.273 | 0.362 | 0.399 | 0.761 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 79 | 350 | 299 | 46 | 53 | 85 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 67 | 0.284 | 0.386 | 0.438 | 0.824 | |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 9 | 25 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.364 | 0.440 | 0.773 | 1.213 |
2026 逐場比賽紀錄
| 日期 | 主/客 | 對手 | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | K | SB | CS | AVG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | 客 | New York Mets | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 | .609 |
| 2026-05-10 | 客 | Kansas City Royals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .174 | .550 |
| 2026-05-09 | 客 | Kansas City Royals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .159 | .486 |
| 2026-05-08 | 客 | Kansas City Royals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .163 | .496 |
| 2026-05-05 | 主 | Boston Red Sox | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .171 | .520 |
| 2026-05-04 | 主 | Boston Red Sox | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .189 | .574 |
| 2026-05-03 | 主 | Texas Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .212 | .642 |
| 2026-05-02 | 主 | Texas Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .640 |
| 2026-05-01 | 主 | Texas Rangers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .214 | .683 |
| 2026-04-30 | 客 | Atlanta Braves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 | .713 |
| 2026-04-28 | 客 | Atlanta Braves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .238 | .749 |
| 2026-04-26 | 客 | Cincinnati Reds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .211 | .671 |
| 2026-04-25 | 客 | Cincinnati Reds | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .176 | .457 |
| 2026-04-24 | 客 | Cincinnati Reds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .188 | .485 |
| 2026-04-21 | 主 | Milwaukee Brewers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .214 | .553 |
| 2026-04-20 | 客 | Boston Red Sox | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .182 | .455 |
| 2026-04-19 | 客 | Boston Red Sox | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026-04-17 | 客 | Boston Red Sox | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026-04-15 | 客 | Louisville Bats | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .154 | .454 |
| 2026-04-14 | 客 | Louisville Bats | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .136 | .310 |
| 2026-04-11 | 主 | St. Paul Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .167 | .378 |
| 2026-04-10 | 主 | St. Paul Saints | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .400 |
| 2026-04-08 | 主 | St. Paul Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .100 | .200 |
| 2026-04-07 | 主 | St. Paul Saints | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .500 |
| 2026-04-05 | 客 | Tampa Tarpons | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .300 | .633 |
| 2026-04-04 | 客 | Tampa Tarpons | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 | .619 |
| 2026-04-03 | 客 | Tampa Tarpons | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .167 | .334 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | K% | BB% | ISO | BABIP | XBH | AB/HR | GO/AO | SB% | P/PA | IBB | HBP | GIDP | GIDPO | SF | SH | LOB | ROE | WO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 合計 | — | 27.8% | 5.6% | 0.119 | 0.259 | 5 | 42.0 | 0.39 | .000 | 3.67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 20.9% | 11.2% | 0.163 | 0.292 | 45 | 35.5 | 0.98 | .815 | 4.01 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 87 | 5 | 0 | 230 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 17.9% | 8.5% | 0.190 | 0.337 | 36 | 28.5 | 1.11 | .941 | 3.83 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 158 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 19.8% | 10.0% | 0.126 | 0.332 | 22 | 47.7 | 0.77 | .762 | 3.84 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 19.1% | 12.3% | 0.154 | 0.339 | 26 | 33.2 | 1.00 | .667 | 3.95 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 20.0% | 12.0% | 0.409 | 0.438 | 5 | 22.0 | 0.80 | - | 3.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | WAR | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV | Max EV | EV90 | Avg LA | SwSp% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | 32 | 0.273 | 0.298 | 50 | -0.4 | 15.6% | 40.6% | 90.3 | 110.6 | 102.8 | 24.4 | 40.6% |
| 2026 | AAA | 19 | 0.205 | 0.026 | — | — | 5.3% | 47.4% | 93.4 | 109.2 | 106.9 | 17.3 | 31.6% |
| 2026 | A | 9 | 0.286 | 0.058 | — | — | 11.1% | 55.6% | 90.4 | 103.1 | 103.1 | 11.2 | 44.4% |
| 2025 | AAA | 381 | 0.329 | 0.092 | — | — | 7.1% | 44.4% | 89.8 | 112.2 | 105.5 | 10.7 | 35.9% |
| 2024 | AA | 279 | 0.364 | 0.069 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 0.341 | 0.088 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 0.341 | 0.088 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ROK | 8 | 0.235 | 0.058 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | A+ | 26 | 0.361 | 0.088 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | A | 202 | 0.353 | 0.276 | — | — | 3.0% | 27.5% | 86.4 | 104.8 | 101.5 | 10.3 | 28.0% |
| 2022 | ROK | 5 | 0.699 | 0.175 | — | — | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | ROK | 17 | 0.494 | 0.167 | — | — | 5.9% | 42.9% | 87.2 | 105.0 | 105.0 | 33.3 | 28.6% |
Plate Discipline
| 年度 | 層級 | Pitches | Strike% | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Z-Contact% | Swing% | Whiff% | CSW% | SwStr% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | 186 | 64.0% | 50.0% | 72.0% | 25.8% | 77.6% | 48.9% | 34.1% | 31.7% | 16.7% |
| 2026 | AAA | 96 | 64.6% | 52.1% | 72.0% | 26.1% | 88.9% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 26.0% | 11.5% |
| 2026 | A | 48 | 64.6% | 54.2% | 84.6% | 4.5% | 95.5% | 47.9% | 8.7% | 20.8% | 4.2% |
| 2025 | AAA | 2319 | 61.1% | 40.5% | 69.5% | 26.0% | 82.1% | 46.2% | 25.6% | 26.6% | 11.8% |
| 2024 | AA | 1480 | 62.2% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 45.5% | 25.1% | 28.1% | 11.4% |
| 2023 | A+ | 1242 | 62.9% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 45.2% | 23.3% | 28.2% | 10.5% |
| 2023 | A+ | 1242 | 62.9% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 45.2% | 23.3% | 28.2% | 10.5% |
| 2023 | ROK | 23 | 78.3% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 73.9% | 52.9% | 43.5% | 39.1% |
| 2022 | A+ | 150 | 62.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 42.0% | 25.4% | 30.7% | 10.7% |
| 2022 | A | 1213 | 58.9% | 40.9% | 61.1% | 26.2% | 84.5% | 41.5% | 25.6% | 28.1% | 10.6% |
| 2022 | ROK | 18 | 50.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 33.3% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 5.6% |
| 2021 | ROK | 78 | 61.5% | 21.8% | 70.6% | 34.2% | 75.0% | 47.4% | 32.4% | 29.5% | 15.4% |
擊球型態
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | Air% | Pull% | Straight% | Oppo% | PullAir% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | 32 | 18.8% | 21.9% | 53.1% | 6.3% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 46.9% | 40.6% | 6.3% |
| 2026 | AAA | 19 | 42.1% | 15.8% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 5.3% |
| 2026 | A | 9 | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 11.1% |
| 2025 | AAA | 381 | 45.1% | 21.5% | 27.3% | 6.0% | 48.8% | 24.1% | 41.7% | 34.1% | 8.1% |
| 2024 | AA | 279 | 45.2% | 19.4% | 31.9% | 3.6% | 51.3% | 33.0% | 46.2% | 20.8% | 12.2% |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 40.5% | 22.3% | 30.2% | 7.0% | 52.6% | 25.1% | 40.0% | 34.9% | 8.8% |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 40.5% | 22.3% | 30.2% | 7.0% | 52.6% | 25.1% | 40.0% | 34.9% | 8.8% |
| 2023 | ROK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% |
| 2022 | A+ | 26 | 34.6% | 3.8% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 65.4% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% |
| 2022 | A | 202 | 49.0% | 20.8% | 22.3% | 7.9% | 43.1% | 32.2% | 37.1% | 30.7% | 10.4% |
| 2022 | ROK | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| 2021 | ROK | 17 | 35.3% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 29.4% | 35.3% | 23.5% |
對戰球種分析
| 球種 | Pitches | Strike% | Zone% | Z-Swing% | O-Swing% | Whiff% | SwStr% | CSW% | Put Away% | AVG | wOBA | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Four-Seam Fastball | 100 | 68.0% | 58.0% | 83.2% | 21.6% | 26.5% | 15.0% | 26.0% | 32.3% | 0.305 | 0.345 | 28.8% | 62.4% |
| Sinker | 55 | 70.9% | 63.7% | 56.7% | 12.8% | 4.6% | 1.8% | 30.9% | 25.0% | 0.196 | 0.357 | 11.0% | 56.0% |
| Slider | 45 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 75.1% | 20.3% | 34.2% | 15.5% | 26.7% | 28.6% | 0.106 | 0.096 | 0.0% | 31.9% |
| Sweeper | 38 | 55.3% | 36.8% | 64.2% | 24.1% | 44.2% | 15.8% | 34.2% | 28.6% | 0.097 | 0.088 | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| Changeup | 34 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 70.6% | 31.4% | 55.5% | 17.7% | 23.5% | 7.7% | 0.735 | 0.610 | 0.0% | 9.8% |
| Cutter | 30 | 83.3% | 70.0% | 80.4% | 34.3% | 28.4% | 20.0% | 36.7% | 66.7% | 0.210 | 0.230 | 0.0% | 24.4% |
| Curveball | 26 | 69.3% | 57.7% | 81.9% | 18.5% | 23.0% | 11.5% | 26.9% | 16.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Splitter | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | - |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | TP | RF/G | RF/9 | TE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | Detroit Tigers | 2B | 9 | 6 | 51.0 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 2.89 | 4.59 | 0 |
| 2026 | MLB | Detroit Tigers | 3B | 9 | 7 | 62.1 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | .944 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 | 2.47 | 1 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 2B | 2 | 2 | 21.0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 3.43 | 0 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | 2B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 2B | 54 | 54 | 474.0 | 200 | 75 | 124 | 1 | .995 | 24 | 0 | 3.69 | 3.78 | 0 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 3B | 60 | 60 | 510.0 | 157 | 40 | 108 | 9 | .943 | 14 | 0 | 2.47 | 2.61 | 4 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 2B | 77 | 77 | 654.1 | 296 | 116 | 174 | 6 | .980 | 39 | 0 | 3.77 | 3.99 | 4 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 3B | 9 | 9 | 81.0 | 29 | 7 | 19 | 3 | .897 | 3 | 0 | 2.89 | 2.89 | 3 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | West Michigan Whitecaps | 2B | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 3.43 | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | West Michigan Whitecaps | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 2B | 48 | 48 | 399.0 | 185 | 65 | 114 | 6 | .968 | 23 | 0 | 3.73 | 4.04 | 2 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 3B | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 1 | .962 | 3 | 0 | 3.13 | 3.21 | 1 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | SS | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 3.89 | 0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 5.06 | 0 |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Phillies | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 2B | 6 | 6 | 47.0 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 0 | 3.17 | 3.64 | 0 |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | SS | 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | .923 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 0 |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 2B | 15 | 15 | 123.0 | 63 | 24 | 37 | 2 | .968 | 8 | 0 | 4.07 | 4.46 | 0 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 3B | 20 | 19 | 165.0 | 60 | 16 | 39 | 5 | .917 | 3 | 0 | 2.75 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | SS | 23 | 23 | 207.0 | 77 | 23 | 53 | 1 | .987 | 9 | 0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Phillies | SS | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.08 | 0 |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 2B | 8 | 7 | 35.0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 1.63 | 3.34 | 0 |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | 0 |
2026 賽季走勢 — AVG
李灝宇
Hao-Yu Lee- 出生日期
- 2003-02-03 (23歲)
- 出生地
- New Taipei, Taiwan
- 身高
- 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
- 體重
- 190 lbs (86.2 kg)
- 打擊方向
- Right
- 投球手
- Right
- 狀態
- Active
生涯累計 (2021–2026)
2026 賽季 — MLB Detroit Tigers / AAA Toledo Mud Hens / A Lakeland Flying Tigers
Toledo Mud Hens activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Toledo Mud Hens sent 2B Hao-Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to Lakeland Flying Tigers.
Toledo Mud Hens placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
Detroit Tigers optioned 2B Hao-Yu Lee to Toledo Mud Hens.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Detroit Tigers Prospects.
Chinese Taipei activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers selected the contract of 2B Hao-Yu Lee from Toledo Mud Hens.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Toledo Mud Hens from Erie SeaWolves.
activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers invited non-roster 2B Hao-Yu Lee to spring training.
Erie SeaWolves activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Erie SeaWolves placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
American League Futures activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Erie SeaWolves from West Michigan Whitecaps.
Detroit Tigers Prospects activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Detroit Tigers.
Salt River Rafters activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
West Michigan Whitecaps activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
West Michigan Whitecaps placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to West Michigan Whitecaps.
West Michigan Whitecaps activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Detroit Tigers traded RHP Michael Lorenzen to Philadelphia Phillies for 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee from the 7-day injured list.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws sent 2B Hao-Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws placed 2B Hao-Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list retroactive to May 18, 2023.
2B Hao-Yu Lee assigned to Philadelphia Phillies.
2B Hao-Yu Lee roster status changed by Philadelphia Phillies.
Phillies Organization activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Phillies Organization.
Jersey Shore BlueClaws activated 2B Hao-Yu Lee.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Jersey Shore BlueClaws from Clearwater Threshers.
Clearwater Threshers activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
Clearwater Threshers activated 2B Hao Yu Lee.
Clearwater Threshers sent 2B Hao Yu Lee on a rehab assignment to FCL Phillies.
Clearwater Threshers placed 2B Hao Yu Lee on the 7-day injured list retroactive to June 6, 2022.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Clearwater Threshers.
2B Hao Yu Lee assigned to Phillies Organization.
IF Hao Yu Lee assigned to FCL Phillies.
IF Hao Yu Lee assigned to GCL Phillies East.
Philadelphia Phillies signed free agent IF Hao Yu Lee to a minor league contract.
歷年賽季成績
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | G | PA | AB | R | RBI | H | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | BB | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 合計 | — | 27 | 90 | 84 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0.202 | 0.244 | 0.321 | 0.565 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 126 | 579 | 497 | 81 | 61 | 121 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 65 | 121 | 0.243 | 0.342 | 0.406 | 0.748 | |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 87 | 386 | 342 | 55 | 56 | 102 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 33 | 69 | 0.298 | 0.363 | 0.488 | 0.851 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 75 | 329 | 286 | 40 | 32 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 65 | 0.273 | 0.362 | 0.399 | 0.761 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 79 | 350 | 299 | 46 | 53 | 85 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 67 | 0.284 | 0.386 | 0.438 | 0.824 | |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 9 | 25 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.364 | 0.440 | 0.773 | 1.213 |
進階數據說明
歷年進階數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | K% | BB% | ISO | BABIP | XBH | AB/HR | GO/AO | SB% | P/PA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 合計 | — | 27.8% | 5.6% | 0.119 | 0.259 | 5 | 42.0 | 0.39 | .000 | 3.67 | |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 20.9% | 11.2% | 0.163 | 0.292 | 45 | 35.5 | 0.98 | .815 | 4.01 | |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 17.9% | 8.5% | 0.190 | 0.337 | 36 | 28.5 | 1.11 | .941 | 3.83 | |
| 2023 | 合計 | — | 19.8% | 10.0% | 0.126 | 0.332 | 22 | 47.7 | 0.77 | .762 | 3.84 | |
| 2022 | 合計 | — | 19.1% | 12.3% | 0.154 | 0.339 | 26 | 33.2 | 1.00 | .667 | 3.95 | |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 20.0% | 12.0% | 0.409 | 0.438 | 5 | 22.0 | 0.80 | - | 3.12 |
Statcast 概覽
| 年度 | 層級 | BBE | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | Barrel% | Hard-Hit% | Avg EV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | 32 | 0.273 | 0.298 | 50 | 15.6% | 40.6% | 90.3 |
| 2026 | AAA | 19 | 0.205 | 0.026 | — | 5.3% | 47.4% | 93.4 |
| 2026 | A | 9 | 0.286 | 0.058 | — | 11.1% | 55.6% | 90.4 |
| 2025 | AAA | 381 | 0.329 | 0.092 | — | 7.1% | 44.4% | 89.8 |
| 2024 | AA | 279 | 0.364 | 0.069 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 0.341 | 0.088 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2023 | A+ | 215 | 0.341 | 0.088 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2023 | ROK | 8 | 0.235 | 0.058 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2022 | A+ | 26 | 0.361 | 0.088 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2022 | A | 202 | 0.353 | 0.276 | — | 3.0% | 27.5% | 86.4 |
| 2022 | ROK | 5 | 0.699 | 0.175 | — | 0.0% | - | - |
| 2021 | ROK | 17 | 0.494 | 0.167 | — | 5.9% | 42.9% | 87.2 |
守備數據說明
歷年守備數據
| 年度 | 層級 | 球隊 | POS | GP | GS | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FLD% | DP | RF/G | RF/9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MLB | Detroit Tigers | 2B | 9 | 6 | 51.0 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 2.89 | 4.59 |
| 2026 | MLB | Detroit Tigers | 3B | 9 | 7 | 62.1 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | .944 | 1 | 1.89 | 2.47 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 2B | 2 | 2 | 21.0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 4.0 | 3.43 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2026 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | 2B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2026 | A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 2B | 54 | 54 | 474.0 | 200 | 75 | 124 | 1 | .995 | 24 | 3.69 | 3.78 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | 3B | 60 | 60 | 510.0 | 157 | 40 | 108 | 9 | .943 | 14 | 2.47 | 2.61 |
| 2025 | AAA | Toledo Mud Hens | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 2B | 77 | 77 | 654.1 | 296 | 116 | 174 | 6 | .980 | 39 | 3.77 | 3.99 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | 3B | 9 | 9 | 81.0 | 29 | 7 | 19 | 3 | .897 | 3 | 2.89 | 2.89 |
| 2024 | AA | Erie SeaWolves | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023 | A+ | West Michigan Whitecaps | 2B | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 3.2 | 3.43 |
| 2023 | A+ | West Michigan Whitecaps | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 2B | 48 | 48 | 399.0 | 185 | 65 | 114 | 6 | .968 | 23 | 3.73 | 4.04 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 3B | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 1 | .962 | 3 | 3.13 | 3.21 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | SS | 5 | 5 | 44.0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 3.8 | 3.89 |
| 2023 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 2B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 1 | 4.5 | 5.06 |
| 2023 | ROK | FCL Phillies | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | 2B | 6 | 6 | 47.0 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 3.17 | 3.64 |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | SS | 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | .923 | 3 | 4.0 | 5.4 |
| 2022 | A+ | Jersey Shore BlueClaws | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 2B | 15 | 15 | 123.0 | 63 | 24 | 37 | 2 | .968 | 8 | 4.07 | 4.46 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | 3B | 20 | 19 | 165.0 | 60 | 16 | 39 | 5 | .917 | 3 | 2.75 | 3.0 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | SS | 23 | 23 | 207.0 | 77 | 23 | 53 | 1 | .987 | 9 | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| 2022 | A | Clearwater Threshers | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022 | ROK | FCL Phillies | SS | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.08 |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | 2B | 8 | 7 | 35.0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 1.63 | 3.34 |
| 2021 | ROK | FCL Phillies | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0.0 | - |